Farms for sale in Nelspruit (Mbombela)

181-200  of 203 results

99.8 ha Farm
R 38 500 000
99.8 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
4 4.5 4 99.8 ha
This 99.8-hectare Farm is a fully operational production property, ideal for agricultural investment or expansion. the farm is well ...

303 ha Commercial Farm
R 72 000 000
303 ha Commercial FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Central
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Central
4 3.5 2 303 ha
303ha macadamia farm well-developed macadamia farm with established macadamia orchards, extensive water infrastructure, processing ...

1.1 ha Farm
R 892 500
1.1 ha FarmKarino
Karino 77 Tipperary Eco Estate, 11 Uitkyk Road
1.1 ha
Discover true exclusivity in tipperary eco estate, a highly exclusive, low-density nature development designed for those who refuse to ...

8.8 ha Smallholding
R 1 450 000
8.8 ha SmallholdingNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
8.8 ha
Viewing available only for pre-approved buyersdon''t miss this chance of a lifetime! build your dream home on this remarkable ...

10.4 ha Farm
R 4 500 000
10.4 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
10.4 ha
Immaculate lowveld smallholding this beautifully maintained property is a true lowveld gemwhere manicured gardens, mature trees, and ...
Letitia Entres

Farm
R 5 000 000
FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
1
Exclusive listing. exclusive investors opportunity: high-yield agri-residential property. unlock exceptional returns with this ...

Farm
R 6 875 000
FarmKarino
Karino
1
Discover this exceptional 47-hectare wildlife estate in the greater kruger greenbelt, just 22km from nelspruit. surrounded by ...

Farm
R 11 100 000
FarmAlkmaar
Alkmaar
Ownership: vacant land with investment purpose and further development. location: vacant land is situated at the rest, with a ...

13 ha Farm
R 13 000 000
13 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Central
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Central
13 ha
Beautiful 13, 8 farm with horse stables & development potential situated in a prime location across from bateleur estate and bordering ...

Farm
R 35 000 000
FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Prime land. Riverfront in lush mountainous landscape! 70 ha agricultural land, 20 ha cultivated agricultural land, 10 ha gum trees, ...

2.2 ha Agricultural Holding
R 700 000
2.2 ha Agricultural HoldingNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
2.2 ha
This expansive 2.2ha Farm-style plot is ideally located approximately 9.2 Km from the nelspruit cbd, offering the perfect balance ...
Oscar Malope

1.7 ha Farm
Under Offer
R 1 450 000
1.7 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
1.7 ha
Farm located along the crocodile river with water rights. the farm sured with wall fence. Great location for business as the farm is ...

4.8 ha Farm
R 2 900 000
4.8 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying 69 Hilltop
4.8 ha
Welcome to the amazing small holding living, this plot sits on 4.8 Hectres land and has four brand new warehouses and a wendy house ...

41 ha Farm
R 2 150 000
41 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
41 ha
Fertile land. Mountain and forest! Strong borehole approximately 30 000l per hour. Bush cleared. Roads. No development see photos and ...

18.7 ha Farm
R 2 700 000
18.7 ha FarmKarino
Karino
18.7 ha
Large 4bedroom house on 19ha farm with breathtaking views of the tipperary conservancy. perfectly located less than 50 km from ...

21 ha Farm
R 12 000 000
21 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Central
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Central
21 ha
Country living. This beautiful plot has amazingly good rental income from rented houses. Perfect for investors. This plot is close to ...

Farm
R 5 970 000
FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
A dream to an developer. 21ha vacant land between emoyeni mall and kmia. Consist of a borehole and partially walled in. Beautiful view.

Farm
R 6 560 000
FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Prime agricultural and guesthouse potential farm for sale discover a rare opportunity to own a stunning 93-hectare farm with prime ...

208 ha Farm
POA
208 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Outlying R539 Schoemanskloof
208 ha
A magnificent oasis of indigenous bush and tranquility. Set high up in the mountains of the schoemanskloof valley, mpumulanga. this ...

79.5 ha Farm
POA
79.5 ha FarmNelspruit (Mbombela) Central
Nelspruit (Mbombela) Central
79.5 ha
Harcourts boet nothnagel is pleased to present this property to our esteemed clients. In the interest of our safety and that of our ...


sample image of property alerts

Get instant property alerts

Be the first to see new properties for sale in the Nelspruit (Mbombela) area.