Property for sale in Seaton Estate

201-220  of 228 results

1 714 m² Land
R 13 250 000
1 714 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 714 m²
Welcome to seaton estate, a premier coastal development on the sought-after kzn north coast, where luxury meets nature in perfect ...

1 880 m² Land
R 13 250 000
1 880 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 880 m²
Welcome to seaton estate, a premier coastal development on the sought-after kzn north coast, where luxury meets nature in perfect ...

4 Bedroom House
R 16 000 000
4 Bedroom HouseSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
4 5 8 1 529 m²
Luxury coastal home this luxury coastal four-bedroomed home offers breathtaking sea views and an exceptional standard of living. ...
Andrea Drews

4 Bedroom House
R 16 000 000
4 Bedroom HouseSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
4 4 2 1 529 m²
Cutting edge architecture - plans approved - build this masterpiece set on the ridge, close to the seaton club house with all its ...

1.1 ha Land
R 21 450 000
1.1 ha LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1.1 ha
Secure a rare opportunity to own a premium 11 277m² erf in the prestigious precinct g the hills within seaton estate on the ...
Tyler Smith

1 494 m² Land
R 5 250 000
1 494 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 494 m²
Discover the opportunity to create your dream home within the prestigious seaton estate, where lifestyle takes centre stage. This ...

3 Bedroom Apartment
R 5 499 999
3 Bedroom ApartmentSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
3 3 2 193 m²
An exclusive collection of just 27 contemporary coastal condos, offering a choice of 2, 3, or 4-bedroom layouts designed for ...
Candice Hendrikz

3 Bedroom House
R 6 760 000
3 Bedroom HouseSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate 4 One On Seaton, 1 Seaton
3 3 2 193 m²
Welcome to one on seaton apartments. Exclusive 27 unit development within seaton estate with apartments over 3 levels. Offering a ...

4 Bedroom Apartment
R 7 495 000
4 Bedroom ApartmentSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
4 3 2 218 m²
An exclusive collection of just 27 contemporary coastal condos, offering a choice of 2, 3, or 4-bedroom layouts designed for ...
Candice Hendrikz

House
R 7 700 000
HouseSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate 2162 Seaton Estate, 2162 Beach Road
1 4 273 m²
The planned urban development site, sectional title development, ideally located within the esteemed seaton estate makes for the ...

1 300 m² Land
R 9 000 000
1 300 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 300 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 463 m² Land
R 9 250 000
1 463 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 463 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 617 m² Land
R 9 750 000
1 617 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 617 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 375 m² Land
R 9 750 000
1 375 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 375 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 559 m² Land
R 10 750 000
1 559 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 559 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 538 m² Land
R 12 250 000
1 538 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 538 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 880 m² Land
R 13 250 000
1 880 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 880 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 637 m² Land
R 13 250 000
1 637 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 637 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

1 714 m² Land
R 13 250 000
1 714 m² LandSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
1 714 m²
Stunning stand for sale in seaton estate this vacant land presents a well sized stand in a peaceful part of seaton estate, giving you ...

4 Bedroom Apartment
R 7 695 000
4 Bedroom ApartmentSeaton Estate
Seaton Estate
4 3 2
Experience the perfect blend of contemporary design, coastal elegance, and secure estate living at one on seaton, an exclusive ...


sample image of property alerts

Get instant property alerts

Be the first to see new properties for sale in the Seaton Estate area.

Image of Ballito
Featured Neighbourhood
Ballito
Ballito, on the Kwazulu Natal North Coast, has grown quickly recently. Upmarket estates, restaurants and shopping centres now inhabit areas that were sugar cane fields not long ago. Many families are relocating to the area to take advantage of the relaxed coastal lifestyle that the area offers, ...
Learn more about Ballito